TACOMA’S HOT TICKETS DEC. 8 - 19

0
115

FRIDAY, DEC. 8 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Spanaway Lake vs. Mt. Tahoma

Mt. Tahoma HS – 7 p.m.

 

FRIDAY, DEC. 8 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Lincoln vs. Stadium

Stadium HS – 7 p.m.

 

FRIDAY, DEC. 8 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Bonney Lake vs. Wilson

Wilson HS – 7 p.m.

 

FRIDAY, DEC. 8 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Stadium vs. Lincoln

Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

Photo by Rocky Ross

FRIDAY, DEC. 8 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Casc. Christian vs. Life Christian

Life Christian HS – 7 p.m.

 

SATURDAY, DEC. 9 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Franklin Pierce vs. Charles Wright

Charles Wright HS – 7 p.m.

 

SATURDAY, DEC. 9 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Rogers vs. Bellarmine

Bellarmine HS – 7 p.m.

 

MONDAY, DEC. 11 – BASKETBALL

Boys – North Beach vs. Life Christian

Life Christian HS – 7 p.m.

 

TUESDAY, DEC. 12 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Puyallup vs. Bellarmine

Bellarmine HS – 7 p.m.

 

TUESDAY, DEC. 12 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Evergreen vs. Henry Foss

Henry Foss HS – 7 p.m.

 

TUESDAY, DEC. 12 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Foster vs. Washington

Washington HS – 7 p.m.

 

TUESDAY, DEC. 12 – BASKETBALL

Boys – South Kitsap vs. Curtis

Curtis HS – 7 p.m.

 

WEDNESDAY, DEC. 13 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln

Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

 

WEDNESDAY, DEC. 13 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Lakes vs. Wilson

Wilson HS – 7 p.m.

 

WEDNESDAY, DEC. 13 – BASKETBA

Boys – Spanaway Lake vs. Stadium

Stadium HS – 7 p.m.

 

FRIDAY, DEC. 15 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Lincoln vs. Wilson

Wilson HS – 7 p.m.

 

FRIDAY, DEC. 15 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Olympia vs. Bellarmine

Bellarmine HS – 7 p.m.

 

FRIDAY, DEC. 15 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Sumner vs. Curtis

Curtis HS – 7 p.m.

Photo by Rocky Ross

FRIDAY, DEC. 15 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Ocosta vs. Chief Leschi

Chief Leschi HS – 7 p.m.

 

FRIDAY, DEC. 15 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Ilwaco vs. Life Christian

Life Christian HS – 7 p.m.

 

FRIDAY, DEC. 15 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Lakes vs. Mt. Tahoma

Mt. Tahoma HS – 7 p.m.

 

FRIDAY, DEC. 15 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Wilson vs. Lincoln

Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

 

SATURDAY, DEC. 16 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Henry Foss vs. Stadium

Stadium HS – 7 p.m.

 

SATURDAY, DEC. 15 – MASL SOCCER

Soles De Sonora vs. Tacoma Stars

Accesso ShoWare Center – 7:05 p.m.

 

SUNDAY, DEC. 16 – MASL SOCCER

Soles De Sonora vs. Tacoma Stars

Accesso ShoWare Center – 5:05 p.m.

 

TUESDAY, DEC. 19 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Davis vs. Lincoln

Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

Leave a Reply