TACOMA’S HOT TICKETS – OCT. 12-20

0
101

THURSDAY, OCT. 12 – FOOTBALL

Mt. Tahoma vs. Bethel

Art Crate Stadium – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, OCT. 13 – FOOTBALL

Spanaway Lakes vs. Lincoln

Lincoln Bowl – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, OCT. 13 – FOOTBALL

Stadium vs. Wilson

Stadium Bowl – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, OCT. 13 – FOOTBALL

Bonney Lake vs. Lakes

Harry Lang Stadium – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, OCT. 13 – FOOTBALL

Bellarmine vs. Sumner

Sumner Sunset Stadium – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, OCT. 13 – FOOTBALL

Emerald Ridge vs. Curtis

Curtis Viking Stadium – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, OCT. 13 – FOOTBALL

Skyline vs. Puyallup

Sparks Stadium – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, OCT. 13 – FOOTBALL

Foster vs. Franklin Pierce

Franklin Pierce Stadium – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, OCT. 13 – FOOTBALL

Evergreen vs. Fife

Fife Stadium – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, OCT. 13 – FOOTBALL

White River vs. Henry Foss

Mt. Tahoma Stadium – 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, OCT. 14 – MEN’S SOCCER

George Fox vs. Univ. Puget Sound

Puget Sound – 12 p.m.

SATURDAY, OCT. 14 – MEN’S SOCCER

Pacific vs. Pacific Lutheran

Pacific Lutheran – 12 p.m.

SATURDAY, OCT. 14 – FOOTBALL

Whitworth vs. Pacific Lutheran

Sparks Stadium – 1 p.m.

SATURDAY, OCT. 14 – MIXED MARTIAL ARTS

CageSport 47

Emerald Queen Casino – 7 p.m.

SUNDAY, OCT. 15 – MEN’S SOCCER

Pacific vs. Univ. Puget Sound

Puget Sound – 12 p.m.

SUNDAY, OCT. 15 – MEN’S SOCCER

George Fox vs. Pacific Lutheran

Pacific Lutheran – 12 p.m.

FRIDAY, OCT. 20 – FOOTBALL

Spanaway Lakes vs. Mt. Tahoma

Mt. Tahoma Stadium – 5 p.m.

FRIDAY, OCT. 20 – FOOTBALL

Lakes vs. Stadium

Stadium Bowl – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, OCT. 20 – FOOTBALL

Lincoln vs. Bonney Lake

Sumner Sunset Stadium – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, OCT. 20 – FOOTBALL

Wilson vs. Bethel

Art Crate Stadium – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, OCT. 20 – FOOTBALL

Graham Kapowsin vs. Bellarmine Prep

Bellarmine HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, OCT. 20 – FOOTBALL

Franklin Pierce vs. Washington

Franklin Pierce Stadium – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, OCT. 20 – FOOTBALL

Lindbergh vs. Henry Foss

Mt. Tahoma Stadium – 8 p.m.

FRIDAY, OCT. 20 – FOOTBALL

Sumner vs. Rogers

Sparks Stadium – 7 pm.

FRIDAY, OCT. 20 – FOOTBALL

Steilacoom vs. Clover Park

Harry Lang Stadium – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, OCT. 20 – FOOTBALL

Life Christian vs. Chief Leschi

Chief Leschi Stadium – 7 p.m.

SHARE
Previous articleSportswatch
Next articleNightlife

Leave a Reply