Tacoma’s Hot Tickets February 1 – february 23

0
269

THURSDAY, FEB. 1 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Stadium vs. Wilson

Wilson HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, FEB. 1 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Lincoln vs. Lakes

Lakes HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, FEB. 1 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Lakes vs. Lincoln

Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, FEB. 1 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Wilson vs. Stadium

Stadium HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, FEB. 1 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Mt. Tahoma vs. Bonney Lake

Bonney Lake HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, FEB. 1 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Graham-K vs. Curtis

Curtis HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, FEB. 1 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Bellarmine vs. Emerald Ridge

Emerald Ridge HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, FEB. 1 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Curtis vs. Graham-K

Graham-Kapowsin HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, FEB. 1 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Bethel vs. Spanaway Lake

Spanaway Lake HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, FEB. 2 – BASKETBALL

Girls – TBD vs. Fife

Fife HS – 5:15 p.m.

FRIDAY, FEB. 2 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Renton vs. Henry Foss

2A SPSL Championship Game

Henry Foss HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, FEB. 2 – BASKETBALL

Boys – TBD vs. Fife

Fife HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, FEB. 2 – BASKETBALL

Women – Willamette vs. UPS

Puget Sound Fieldhouse – 6 p.m.

FRIDAY, FEB. 2 – BASKETBALL

Men – Willamette vs. Puget Sound

Puget Sound Fieldhouse – 8 p.m.

SATURDAY, FEB. 2 – BASKETBALL

Women – George Fox vs. UPS

Puget Sound Fieldhouse – 4 p.m.

SATURDAY, FEB. 2 – BASKETBALL

Men – George Fox vs. Puget Sound

Puget Sound Fieldhouse – 6 p.m.

FRIDAY, FEB. 2 – MASL SOCCER

El Paso Coyotes vs. Tacoma Stars

Accesso ShoWare Center – 7:35 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, FEB. 7 – BASKETBALL

Girls – TBD vs. Lincoln

Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, FEB. 7 – BASKETBALL

Girls – TBD vs. Bethel

Bethel HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, FEB. 7 – BASKETBALL

Girls – TBD vs. Wilson

Wilson HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, FEB. 7 – BASKETBALL

Boys – TBD vs. Curtis

Curtis HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, FEB. 8 – BASKETBALL

Girls – TBD vs. Bellarmine

Bellarmine HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, FEB. 8 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Shelton vs. Lincoln

Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, FEB. 8 – BASKETBALL

Boys – TBD vs. Wilson

Wilson HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, FEB. 8 – BASKETBALL

Boys – TBD vs. Spanaway Lake

Spanaway Lake HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, FEB. 9 – MASL SOCCER

San Diego Sockers vs. Tacoma Stars

Accesso ShoWare Center – 7:35 p.m.

FRIDAY, FEB. 10 – BASKETBALL

Boys – TBD vs. Henry Foss

Henry Foss HS – 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, FEB. 13 – BASKETBALL

Women – UPS vs. Pacific Lutheran

Pacific Lutheran – 6 p.m.

TUESDAY, FEB. 13 – BASKETBALL

Men – Puget Sound vs. Pacific Lutheran

Pacific Lutheran – 8 p.m.

FRIDAY, FEB. 23 – MASL SOCCER

Ontario Fury vs. Tacoma Stars

Accesso ShoWare Center – 7:35 p.m.

Subscribe to our newsletter

To stay updated with all the latest news, and offers.

Leave a Reply