Tacoma’s Hot Tickets January 26 – February 2

0
278

FRIDAY, JAN. 26 – BASKETBALL
Girls – Mt. Tahoma vs. Wilson
Wilson HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 26 – BASKETBALL
Girls – Emerald Ridge vs. Curtis
Curtis HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 26 – BASKETBALL
Girls – So. Kitsap vs. Bellarmine
Bellarmine HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 26 – BASKETBALL
Boys – NW Christ. vs. Life Christian
Life Christian HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 26 – BASKETBALL
Boys – Spanaway Lake vs. Lincoln
Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 26 – BASKETBALL
Boys – Lakes vs. Stadium
Stadium HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 26 – BASKETBALL
Boys – Wilson vs. Mt. Tahoma
Mt. Tahoma HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 26 – BOXING
Tacoma Golden Gloves – Prelims
Edison Annex – 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, JAN. 27 – WISL SOCCER
Bellingham vs. Tacoma Stars Reserves
Tacoma Soccer Center – 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, JAN. 27 – BOXING
Tacoma Golden Gloves – Finals
UPS Fieldhouse – 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, JAN. 30 – BASKETBALL
Girls – Bethel vs. Lincoln
Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, JAN. 30 – BASKETBALL
Girls – Mt. Tahoma vs. Stadium
Stadium HS – 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, JAN. 30 – BASKETBALL
Girls – Wilson vs. Spanaway Lake
Spanaway Lake HS – 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, JAN. 30 – BASKETBALL
Boys – Stadium vs. Mt. Tahoma
Mt. Tahoma HS – 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, JAN. 30 – BASKETBALL
Boys – Lincoln vs. Bethel
Bethel HS – 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, JAN. 30 – BASKETBALL
Boys – Bonney Lake vs. Lakes
Lakes HS – 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, JAN. 30 – BASKETBALL
Boys – Spanaway Lake – Wilson
Wilson HS – 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, JAN. 30 – BASKETBALL
Boys – Sumner vs. Bellarmine
Bellarmine HS – 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, JAN. 30 – BASKETBALL
Girls – Bellarmine vs. Sumner
Sumner HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, FEB. 1 – BASKETBALL
Girls – Stadium vs. Wilson
Wilson HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, FEB. 1 – BASKETBALL
Girls – Lincoln vs. Lakes
Lakes HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, FEB. 1 – BASKETBALL
Boys – Lakes vs. Lincoln
Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, FEB. 1 – BASKETBALL
Boys – Wilson vs. Stadium
Stadium HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, FEB. 1 – BASKETBALL
Boys – Mt. Tahoma vs. Bonney Lake
Bonney Lake HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, FEB. 1 – BASKETBALL
Boys – Graham-K vs. Curtis
Curtis HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, FEB. 1 – BASKETBALL
Boys – Bellarmine vs. Emerald Ridge
Emerald Ridge HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, FEB. 1 – BASKETBALL
Girls – Curtis vs. Graham-K
Graham-Kapowsin HS – 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, FEB. 2 – MASL SOCCER
El Paso Coyotes vs. Tacoma Stars
Accesso ShoWare Center – 7 p.m.

Subscribe to our newsletter

To stay updated with all the latest news, and offers.

Leave a Reply