Tacoma’s Hot Tickets

0

FRIDAY, JAN. 11 – BASKETBALL
Women – Willamette vs. UPS
Puget Sound Fieldhouse – 6 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 11 – BASKETBALL
Women – Lewis & Clark vs. PLU
Pacific Lutheran – 6 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 11 – BASKETBALL
Girls – Puyallup vs. Bellarmine
Bellarmine HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 11 – MASL SOCCER
Monterrey Flash vs. Tacoma Stars
Accesso ShoWare Center – 7:35 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 11 – BASKETBALL
Men – Willamette vs. UPS
Puget Sound Fieldhouse – 8 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 11 – BASKETBALL
Men – Lewis & Clark vs. PLU
Pacific Lutheran – 8 p.m.

SATURDAY, JAN. 12 – WISL SOCCER
Tacoma Narrows FC vs. Stars Reserves
Accesso ShoWare Center – 3:45 p.m.

SATURDAY, JAN. 12 – BASKETBALL
Women – Lewis & Clark vs. UPS
Puget Sound Fieldhouse – 4 p.m.

SATURDAY, JAN. 12 – BASKETBALL
Men – Pacific vs. PLU
Pacific Lutheran – 4 p.m.

SATURDAY, JAN. 12 – BASKETBALL
Men – Lewis & Clark vs. UPS
Puget Sound Fieldhouse – 6 p.m.

SATURDAY, JAN. 12 – BASKETBALL
Men – Pacific vs. PLU
Pacific Lutheran – 6 p.m.

SATURDAY, JAN. 12 – MASL SOCCER
Ontario Fury vs. Tacoma Stars
Accesso ShoWare Center – 7:05 p.m.

TUESDAY, JAN. 15 – BASKETBALL
Girls – Bellevue Chr. vs. Annie Wright
Annie Wright HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 16 – BASKETBALL
Boys – Wilson vs. Stadium
Stadium HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 16 – BASKETBALL
Girls – Stadium vs. Wilson
Wilson HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 16 – BASKETBALL
Boys – Spanaway Lake vs. Lincoln
Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 16 – BASKETBALL
Girls – Bethel vs. Mt. Tahoma
Mt. Tahoma HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, JAN. 17 – BASKETBALL
Girls – Seattle Chr. vs. Annie Wright
Annie Wright HS – 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, JAN. 19 – BOXING
71st Tacoma Golden Gloves
UPS Field House – 7 p.m.

MONDAY, JAN. 21 – BASKETBALL
Boys – Eastlake vs. Lincoln
Accesso ShoWare Center – 8:30 p.m.

THURSDAY, JAN. 24 – BASKETBALL
Boys – Raymond vs. Life Christian
Life Christian HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 25 – BASKETBALL
Boys – Lincoln vs. Stadium
Stadium HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 25 – BASKETBALL
Girls – Stadium vs. Lincoln
Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, JAN. 26 – BASKETBALL
Girls – Christian Faith vs. Tac. Baptist
Tacoma Baptist HS – 6 p.m.

SATURDAY, JAN. 26 – BASKETBALL
Boys – Christian Faith vs. Tac. Baptist
Tacoma Baptist HS – 7:30 p.m.

THURSDAY, JAN. 31 – BASKETBALL
Boys – Lincoln vs. Wilson
Wilson HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, JAN. 31 – BASKETBALL
Girls – Wilson vs. Lincoln
Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

SUNDAY, FEB. 17 – MASL SOCCER
San Diego Sockers vs. Tacoma Stars
Accesso ShoWare Center – 5:05 p.m.

SUNDAY, FEB. 24 – MASL SOCCER
Dallas Sidekicks vs. Tacoma Stars
Accesso ShoWare Center – 5:05 p.m.

Subscribe to our newsletter

To stay updated with all the latest news, and offers.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.