TACOMA’S HOT TICKETS

0

Taking it Indoors

THURSDAY, DEC. 20 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Stadium vs. Foss

Foss HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, DEC. 20 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Rogers vs. Bellarmine

Bellarmine HS – 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, DEC. 22 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Lynden Christian vs. Wilson

Accesso ShoWare Center – 5 p.m.

SATURDAY, DEC. 22 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Bonney Lake vs. Washington

Washington HS – 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, DEC. 22 – WISL SOCCER

Bellingham vs. Tacoma Stars Reserves

Tacoma Soccer Center – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, DEC. 27 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Union vs. Lincoln

Bellarmine HS – 5:30 p.m.

THURSDAY, DEC. 27 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Kelso vs. Bellarmine

Bellarmine HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, DEC. 28 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Kelso vs. Lincoln

Bellarmine HS – 5:30 p.m.

FRIDAY, DEC. 28 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Union vs. Bellarmine

Bellarmine HS – 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, DEC. 29 – WISL SOCCER

Tacoma Stars Rsvs. vs. Tacoma Narrows Fc

Tacoma Soccer Center – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 2 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Stadium vs. Lincoln

Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 2 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Bonney Lake vs. Mt. Tahoma

Mt. Tahoma – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 2 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Lincoln vs. Stadium

Stadium HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 4 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Lakes vs. Lincoln

Lakes HS – 7 p.m.

MONDAY, JAN. 7 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Clover Park vs. Lakes

Lakes HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 9 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Wilson vs. Lincoln

Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 9 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Lincoln vs. Wilson

Wilson HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 11 – BASKETBALL

Women – Willamette vs. UPS

Puget Sound Fieldhouse – 6 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 11 – BASKETBALL

Women – Lewis & Clark vs. PLU

Pacific Lutheran – 6 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 11 – MASL SOCCER

Monterrey Flash vs. Tacoma Stars

Accesso ShoWare Center – 7:35 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 11 – BASKETBALL

Men – Willamette vs. UPS

Puget Sound Fieldhouse – 8 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 11 – BASKETBALL

Men – Lewis & Clark vs. PLU

Pacific Lutheran – 8 p.m.

SATURDAY, JAN. 12 – BASKETBALL

Women – Lewis & Clark vs. UPS

Puget Sound Fieldhouse – 4 p.m.

SATURDAY, JAN. 12 – BASKETBALL

Men – Pacific vs. PLU

Pacific Lutheran – 4 p.m.

SATURDAY, JAN. 12 – BASKETBALL

Men – Lewis & Clark vs. UPS

Puget Sound Fieldhouse – 6 p.m.

SATURDAY, JAN. 12 – BASKETBALL

Men – Pacific vs. PLU

Pacific Lutheran – 6 p.m.

SATURDAY, JAN. 12 – MASL SOCCER

Ontario Fury vs. Tacoma Stars

Accesso ShoWare Center – 7:05 p.m.

Subscribe to our newsletter

To stay updated with all the latest news, and offers.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.