TACOMA’S HOT TICKETS

0

TAKING IT INDOORS

FRIDAY, DEC. 14 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Lincoln vs. Mt. Tahoma

Mt. Tahoma HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, DEC. 14 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Spanaway Lake vs. Stadium

Stadium HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, DEC. 14 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Mt. Tahoma vs. Lincoln

Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, DEC. 14 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Bonney Lake vs. Wilson

Wilson HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, DEC. 14 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Olympia vs. Curtis

Curtis HS – 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, DEC. 15 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Clover Park vs. Stadium

Stadium HS – 3 p.m.

SATURDAY, DEC. 15 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Stadium vs. Steilacoom

Steilacoom HS – 5 p.m.

SATURDAY, DEC. 15 – MASL SOCCER

Ontario Fury vs. Tacoma Stars

Accesso ShoWare Center – 7:05 p.m.

MONDAY, DEC. 17, BASKETBALL

Girls – Rogers vs. Puyallup

Puyallup HS – 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, DEC. 18 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Sumner vs. Bellarmine

Bellarmine HS – 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, DEC. 18 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Yelm vs. Mt. Tahoma

Mt. Tahoma HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, DEC. 19 – BASKETBALL

Girls – North Mason vs. Lincoln

Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, DEC. 19 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Bellevue vs. Wilson

Wilson HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, DEC. 20 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Stadium vs. Foss

Foss HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, DEC. 20 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Rogers vs. Bellarmine

Bellarmine HS – 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, DEC. 22 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Lynden Christian vs. Wilson

Accesso ShoWare Center – 5 p.m.

SATURDAY, DEC. 22 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Bonney Lake vs. Washington

Washington HS – 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, DEC. 22 – WISL SOCCER

Bellingham vs. Tacoma Stars Reserves

Tacoma Soccer Center – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, DEC. 27 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Union vs. Lincoln

Bellarmine HS – 5:30 p.m.

THURSDAY, DEC. 27 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Kelso vs. Bellarmine

Bellarmine HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, DEC. 28 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Kelso vs. Lincoln

Bellarmine HS – 5:30 p.m.

FRIDAY, DEC. 28 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Union vs. Bellarmine

Bellarmine HS – 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, DEC. 29 – WISL SOCCER

Tacoma Stars Rsvs. vs. Tacoma Narrows Fc

Tacoma Soccer Center – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 2 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Stadium vs. Lincoln

Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 2 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Bonney Lake vs. Mt. Tahoma

Mt. Tahoma – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 2 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Lincoln vs. Stadium

Stadium HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 4 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Lakes vs. Lincoln

Lakes HS – 7 p.m.

MONDAY, JAN. 7 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Clover Park vs. Lakes

Lakes HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 9 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Wilson vs. Lincoln

Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 9 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Lincoln vs. Wilson

Wilson HS – 7 p.m.

Subscribe to our newsletter

To stay updated with all the latest news, and offers.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.