TACOMA’S HOT TICKETS

0

This slideshow requires JavaScript.

TACOMA’S HOT TICKETS

Taking it Indoors

FRIDAY, DEC. 7 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Curtis vs. Bellarmine

Bellarmine Prep – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, DEC. 7 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Bellarmine vs. Curtis

Curtis HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, DEC. 7 – MASL SOCCER

Dallas Sidekicks vs. Tacoma Stars

Accesso ShoWare Center – 7:35 p.m.

SATURDAY, DEC. 8 – WISL SOCCER

Snohomish vs. Tacoma Stars Reserves

Tacoma Soccer Center – 6 p.m.

SATURDAY, DEC. 8 – WISL SOCCER

Oly-Pen Force vs. Tacoma Narrows FC

Tacoma Soccer Center – 8 p.m.

MONDAY, DEC. 10 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Willapa vs. Life Christian

Life Christian HS – 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, DEC. 11 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Washington vs. Fr. Pierce

Franklin Pierce HS – 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, DEC. 11 – BASKETBALL

Boys – So. Kitsap vs. Bellarmine

Bellarmine HS – 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, DEC. 11 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Puyallup vs. Curtis

Curtis HS – 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, DEC. 11 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Ocosta vs. Life Christian

Life Christian HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, DEC. 12 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Lakes vs. Wilson

Wilson HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, DEC. 12 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Spanaway Lake vs. Mt. Tahoma

Mt. Tahoma HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, DEC. 12 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Bethel vs. Stadium

Stadium HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, DEC. 12 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln

Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, DEC. 13 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Graham-K vs. Bellarmine

Bellarmine HS – 7:30 p.m.

THURSDAY, DEC. 13 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Life Christian vs. Annie Wright

Annie Wright HS – 6 p.m.

THURSDAY, DEC. 13 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Concordia vs. Tacoma Baptist

Tacoma Baptist HS – 6 p.m.

THURSDAY, DEC. 13 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Concordia vs. Tacoma Baptist

Tacoma Baptist HS – 7:30 p.m.

FRIDAY, DEC. 14 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Mt. Tahoma vs. Lincoln

Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, DEC. 14 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Bonney Lake vs. Wilson

Wilson HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, DEC. 14 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Olympia vs. Curtis

Curtis HS – 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, DEC. 15 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Clover Park vs. Stadium

Stadium HS – 3 p.m.

SATURDAY, DEC. 15 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Stadium vs. Steilacoom

Steilacoom HS – 5 p.m.

SATURDAY, DEC. 15 – MASL SOCCER

Ontario Fury vs. Tacoma Stars

Accesso ShoWare Center – 7:05 p.m.

SATURDAY, DEC. 20 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Stadium vs. Foss

Foss HS – 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, DEC. 22 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Lynden Christian vs. Wilson

Accesso ShoWare Center – 5 p.m.

SATURDAY, DEC. 22 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Bonney Lake vs. Washington

Washington HS – 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, DEC. 22 – WISL SOCCER

Bellingham vs. Tacoma Stars Reserves

Tacoma Soccer Center – 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, DEC. 29 – WISL SOCCER

Tacoma Stars Rsvs. vs. Tacoma Narrows Fc

Tacoma Soccer Center – 7 p.m.

Subscribe to our newsletter

To stay updated with all the latest news, and offers.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.