TACOMA’S HOT TICKETS

0
282

TACOMA’S HOT TICKETS

JAN. 19 – JAN. 27

FRIDAY, JAN. 19 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln

Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 19 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Lakes vs. Wilson

Wilson HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 19 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Spanaway Lake vs. Stadium

Stadium HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 19 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Puyallup at Bellarmine

Bellarmine HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 19 – BASKETBALL

Girls – South Kitsap vs. Curtis

Curtis HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 19 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Bethel vs. Mt. Tahoma

Mt. Tahoma HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 19 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Washington vs. Henry Foss

Henry Foss HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 19 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Evergreen vs. Franklin Pierce

Franklin Pierce HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 19 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Bellarmine vs. Puyallup

Puyallup HS – 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, JAN. 20 – BASKETBALL

Boys – So. Bend vs. Chief Leschi

Chief Leschi HS – 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, JAN. 23 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Sumner vs. Curtis

Curtis HS – 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, JAN. 23 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Olympia vs. Bellarmine

Bellarmine HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 24 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Wilson vs. Lincoln

Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 24 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Lakes vs. Mt. Tahoma

Mt. Tahoma HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 24 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Lincoln vs. Wilson

Wilson HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 24 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Bethel vs. Stadium

Stadium HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 26 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Foster vs. Franklin Pierce

Franklin Pierce HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 26 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Mt. Tahoma vs. Wilson

Wilson HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 26 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Stadium vs. Lakes

Lakes HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 26 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Emerald Ridge vs. Curtis

Curtis HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 26 – BASKETBALL

Girls – So. Kitsap vs. Bellarmine

Bellarmine HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 26 – BASKETBALL

Boys – NW Christ. vs. Life Christian

Life Christian HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 26 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Spanaway Lake vs. Lincoln

Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 26 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Lakes vs. Stadium

Stadium HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 26 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Wilson vs. Mt. Tahoma

Mt. Tahoma HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 26 – BOXING

Tacoma Golden Gloves – Prelims

Edison Annex – 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, JAN. 27 – WISL SOCCER

Bellingham vs. Tacoma Stars Reserves

Tacoma Soccer Center – 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, JAN. 27 – BOXING

Tacoma Golden Gloves – Finals

UPS Fieldhouse – 7 p.m.

Leave a Reply