TACOMA’S HOT TICKETS JAN. 5 - JAN. 16

0

TACOMA’S HOT TICKETS

JAN. 5 – JAN. 16

FRIDAY, JAN. 5 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Washington vs. Franklin Pierce

Franklin Pierce HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 5 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Franklin Pierce vs. Washington

Washington HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 5 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Mt. Tahoma vs. Stadium

Stadium HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 5 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Bethel vs. Lincoln

Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 5 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Emerald Ridge vs. Bellarmine

Bellarmine HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 5 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Graham-K vs. Curtis

Curtis HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 5 – MASL SOCCER

Ontario Fury vs. Tacoma Stars

Accesso ShoWare Center – 7:35 p.m.

SATURDAY, JAN. 6 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Life Christian vs. Chief Leschi

Chief Leschi HS – 7 p.m.

MONDAY, JAN. 8 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Graham-K vs. Mt. Tahoma

Mt. Tahoma HS – 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, JAN. 9 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Franklin Pierce vs. Henry Foss

Henry Foss HS – 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, JAN. 9 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Curtis vs. Bellarmine

Bellarmine HS – 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, JAN. 9 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Bellarmine vs. Curtis

Curtis HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 10 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Lakes vs. Lincoln

Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 10 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Bonney Lake vs. Mt. Tahoma

Mt. Tahoma HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 10 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Lincoln vs. Lakes

Lakes HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 10 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Wilson vs. Stadium

Stadium HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 10 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Stadium vs. Wilson

Wilson HS – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, JAN. 11 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Rogers vs. Curtis

Curtis HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 12 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Mt. Tahoma vs. Lincoln

Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 12 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Bethel vs. Wilson

Wilson HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 12 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Lincoln vs. Mt. Tahoma

Mt. Tahoma HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 12 – BOXING

Battle at the Boat 114

Emerald Queen Casino – 8 p.m.

SATURDAY, JAN. 13 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Todd Beamer vs. Bellarmine

Bellarmine HS – 2 p.m.

SUNDAY, JAN. 14 – MASL SOCCER

Turlock Express vs. Tacoma Stars

Accesso ShoWare Center – 5 p.m.

TUESDAY, JAN. 16 – BASKETBALL

Women – UPS vs. PLU

Pacific Lutheran – 6 p.m.

TUESDAY, JAN. 16 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Rogers vs. Bellarmine

Bellarmine HS – 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, JAN. 16 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Olympia vs. Curtis

Curtis HS – 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, JAN. 16 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Fife vs. Henry Foss

Henry Foss HS – 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, JAN. 16 – BASKETBALL

Men – UPS vs. PLU

Pacific Lutheran – 8 p.m.

Subscribe to our newsletter

To stay updated with all the latest news, and offers.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.