Tacoma’s Hot Tickets April 26 – May 10

0

THURSDAY, APRIL 26 – SOCCER
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln
Lincoln Bowl – 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, APRIL 26 – BASEBALL
Puget Sound vs. Pacific Lutheran
Cheney Stadium – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, APRIL 27 – SOCCER
Evergreen vs. Fife
Fife Stadium – 4 p.m.

FRIDAY, APRIL 27 – SOCCER
Stadium vs. Mt. Tahoma
Mt. Tahoma Stadium – 6:30 p.m.

FRIDAY, APRIL 27 – SOCCER
Sumner vs. Bellarmine
Bellarmine Prep – 7:30 p.m.

SATURDAY, APRIL 28 – BASEBALL
Linfield vs. Pacific Lutheran
Pacific Lutheran – 10 a.m.

SATURDAY, APRIL 28 – BOXING
Fourth Annual Buffalo Soldiers Benefit
Al Davies Boys & Girls Club – 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, APRIL 28 – MMA
CageSport 50
Emerald Queen Casino – 7 p.m.

SUNDAY, APRIL 29 – BASEBALL
Linfield vs. Pacific Lutheran
Pacific Lutheran – 10 a.m.

MONDAY, APRIL 30 – SOCCER
Lincoln vs. Mt. Tahoma
Mt. Tahoma Stadium – 6:30 p.m.

MONDAY, APRIL 30 – SOCCER
Stadium vs. Wilson
Wilson HS – 7 p.m.

MONDAY, APRIL 30 – SOCCER
Franklin Pierce vs. Washington
Franklin Pierce Stadium – 7 p.m.

MONDAY, APRIL 30 – SOCCER
Lindbergh vs. Foss
Mt. Tahoma Stadium – 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, MAY 1 – FASTPITCH
Mt. Tahoma vs. Lincoln
Sera Fields – 4 p.m.

TUESDAY, MAY 1 – FASTPITCH
White River vs. Foss
Heidelberg Fields – 4 p.m.

TUESDAY, MAY 1 – FASTPITCH
Evergreen vs. Fife
Fife HS – 4 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, MAY 2 – FASTPITCH
Lakes vs. Clover Park
Clover Park HS – 4 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, MAY 2 – BASEBALL
Wilson vs. Bellarmine
Bellarmine Prep – 4 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, MAY 2 – SOCCER
Wilson vs. Lincoln
Lincoln Bowl – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, MAY 2 – SOCCER
Bethel vs. Stadium
Stadium Bowl – 7:15 p.m.

THURSDAY, MAY 3 – FASTPITCH
South Kitsap vs. Curtis
Curtis HS – 4 p.m.

THURSDAY, MAY 3 – SOCCER
Puyallup vs. Bellarmine
Bellarmine Prep – 7:30 p.m.

FRIDAY, MAY 4 – FASTPITCH
Olympia vs. Curtis
Curtis HS – 4 p.m.

THURSDAY, MAY 4 – SOCCER
South Kitsap vs. Curtis
Curtis Viking Stadium – 7:00 p.m.

SUNDAY, MAY 6 – SOCCER
Sacramento vs. Sounders FC 2
Cheney Stadium – 1:30 p.m.

TUESDAY, MAY 8 – FASTPITCH
Stadium vs. Mt. Tahoma
Mt. Tahoma HS – 4 p.m.

TUESDAY, MAY 8 – FASTPITCH
Bethel vs. Lincoln
Sera Fields – 4 p.m.

THURSDAY, MAY 10 – FASTPITCH
Mt. Tahoma vs. Wilson
Wilson HS – 3:30 p.m.

THURSDAY, MAY 10 – FASTPITCH
Lakes vs. Stadium
Peck Fields – 6 p.m.

TUESDAY, MAY 15 – FASTPITCH
Steilacoom vs. Stadium
Browns Point Field – 4 p.m.

Subscribe to our newsletter

To stay updated with all the latest news, and offers.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.