TACOMA’S HOT TICKETS December 21 – JANUARY 6

0
270

THURSDAY, DEC. 21 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Henry Foss vs. Marysville-Pilchuck

Curtis HS – 4 p.m.

THURSDAY, DEC. 21 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Seattle Luth. vs. Tacoma Baptist

Tacoma Baptist HS – 4 p.m.

THURSDAY, DEC. 21 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Seattle Luth. vs. Tacoma Baptist

Tacoma Baptist HS – 5:30 p.m.

THURSDAY, DEC. 21 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Camas vs. Curtis

Curtis HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, DEC. 22 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Peninsula vs. Stadium

Stadium HS – 3 p.m.

FRIDAY, DEC. 22 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Chief Sealth vs. Wilson

Wilson HS – 5 p.m.

FRIDAY, DEC. 22 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Gonzaga Prep vs. Wilson

Wilson HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, DEC. 27 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Summit Sierra vs. Wilson

Wilson HS – 7:15 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, DEC. 27 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Interlake vs. Stadium

Wilson HS – 9 p.m.

THURSDAY, DEC. 28 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Wilson vs. Curtis

Curtis HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY. DEC. 29 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Decatur vs. Stadium

Stadium HS – 1:30 p.m.

FRIDAY, DEC. 29 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Lakes vs. Curtis

Curtis HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, DEC. 29 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Bonney Lake vs. Fife

Fife HS – 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, DEC. 29 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Emerald Ridge vs. Henry Foss

Henry Foss HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 3 – BASKETBALL

Girls – NW Yeshiva vs. Tac. Baptist

Tacoma Baptist – HS – 6 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 3 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Mt. Tahoma vs. Wilson

Wilson HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 3 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Wilson vs. Mt. Tahoma

Mt. Tahoma HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 3 – BASKETBALL

Boys – White River vs. Henry Foss

Henry Foss HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 3 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Spanaway Lake vs. Lincoln

Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 3 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Sumner vs. Bellarmine

Bellarmine HS – 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 3 – BASKETBALL

Boys – NW Yeshiva vs. Tac. Baptist

Tacoma Baptist – HS – 7:30 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 3 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Graham-K vs. Curtis

Curtis HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 5 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Washington vs. Franklin Pierce

Franklin Pierce HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 5 – BASKETBALL

Girls – Franklin Pierce vs. Washington

Washington HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 5 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Mt. Tahoma vs. Stadium

Stadium HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 5 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Bethel vs. Lincoln

Lincoln HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 5 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Emerald Ridge vs. Bellarmine

Bellarmine HS – 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 5 – MASL SOCCER

Ontario Fury vs. Tacoma Stars

Accesso ShoWare Center – 7:35 p.m.

SATURDAY, JAN. 6 – BASKETBALL

Boys – Life Christian vs. Chief Leschi

Chief Leschi HS – 7 p.m.

Subscribe to our newsletter

To stay updated with all the latest news, and offers.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.